RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #24 for 2 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Running on FXMS on 2026-10-12
AM #28 · 447 pointsLineup: Matt5kktv · TTVFPSCRANK · X3THOS · ZeN__JB · iStacksTV · xIFreaqz-
Published
#28
447 pts
Rating
0.1488
446 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
38
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1488 × 1.000 × 3000 = 446
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 22 | 22 | 0.415 | +0.18 | 0.432 | 2.5 | 32.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 12 / 22 | 12 | 0.160 | +0.18 | 0.174 | 2.5 | 13.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 21 | 4 | 0.108 | +0.22 | 0.122 | 2.5 | 9.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 21 | 8 | 0.157 | +0.22 | 0.174 | 2.5 | 13.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 22 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.68 | 0.000 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 5 / 24 | 6 | 0.123 | +0.68 | 0.176 | 2.8 | 14.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 7 / 23 | 6 | 0.118 | +0.72 | 0.174 | 2.8 | 14.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 15 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +0.72 | 0.066 | 2.8 | 5.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 8 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.86 | 0.148 | 3.6 | 15.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 17 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +0.86 | 0.137 | 3.6 | 14.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 4 / 24 | 8 | 0.158 | +0.86 | 0.235 | 3.6 | 25.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 8 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.86 | 0.137 | 3.6 | 14.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 4 / 24 | 6 | 0.140 | +0.86 | 0.214 | 3.6 | 22.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 13 / 24 | 6 | 0.088 | +0.86 | 0.148 | 3.6 | 15.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 22 / 23 | 2 | 0.018 | -0.07 | 0.017 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 23 | 13 | 0.245 | -0.07 | 0.239 | 2.4 | 17.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 23 | 11 | 0.145 | -0.07 | 0.140 | 2.4 | 10.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 22 | 10 | 0.142 | -0.05 | 0.138 | 2.4 | 9.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 7 / 24 | 5 | 0.105 | +0.38 | 0.130 | 2.7 | 10.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 16 / 24 | 12 | 0.140 | +0.38 | 0.169 | 2.7 | 13.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 10 / 24 | 12 | 0.149 | +0.38 | 0.179 | 2.7 | 14.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 12 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.40 | 0.095 | 2.7 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 22 | 2 | 0.066 | +0.32 | 0.082 | 2.2 | 5.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 19 | 11 | 0.170 | +0.49 | 0.211 | 2.2 | 14.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 2 / 18 | 15 | 0.356 | +0.51 | 0.406 | 2.2 | 27.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 19 | 8 | 0.138 | +0.46 | 0.174 | 2.2 | 11.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 23 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.69 | 0.020 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 23 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.69 | 0.049 | 2.5 | 3.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 10 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | +0.69 | 0.075 | 2.5 | 5.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 11 / 23 | 1 | 0.055 | +0.73 | 0.092 | 2.5 | 7.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 19 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.30 | 0.035 | 2.1 | 2.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 23 | 19 | 0.373 | +0.35 | 0.406 | 2.1 | 26.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 8 / 22 | 6 | 0.104 | +0.36 | 0.127 | 2.1 | 8.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 17 / 22 | 4 | 0.075 | +0.36 | 0.095 | 2.1 | 6.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 9 / 24 | 11 | 0.140 | +0.56 | 0.185 | 2.4 | 13.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 16 / 24 | 7 | 0.096 | +0.56 | 0.134 | 2.4 | 9.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 21 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.56 | 0.056 | 2.4 | 4.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 16 / 22 | 0 | 0.038 | +0.62 | 0.063 | 2.4 | 4.5 |
| Total | 19.666 | 100.0 | 446 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 19.666.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.