REDSEC
AMERICAS

See

Games
32
Cups
2
Trophies
0
Earnings
$400
First seen
2026-07-11
Share image
Redline · AmericasBreakdown →
#21 504 ptsWorld #40 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #20 for 47 snapshots Top of the region
476 486 497 507 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 507 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 497 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 488 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 477 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 484 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 485 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 482 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 479 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 476 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 490 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 495 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 501 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 504 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 504 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 504 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 504 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 504 pts 2026-10-11 — #21, 504 pts 2026-10-11 — #20, 504 pts 2026-10-11 — #21, 504 pts 2026-10-11 — #22, 504 pts 2026-10-11 — #22, 504 pts 2026-10-11 — #21, 504 pts 2026-10-11 — #21, 504 pts 2026-10-11 — #21, 504 pts 2026-10-11 — #21, 504 pts 2026-10-12 — #21, 504 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for See on 2026-10-12

AM #21 · 504 points

Lineup: B_Ghoster · GuhGuhGoo · Sinzthagoat · TheCannon

Published
#21
504 pts
Rating
0.1680
504 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
34
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1680 × 1.000 × 3000 = 504

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 15 / 24 5 0.079 +0.85 0.136 4.0 16.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 13 / 24 7 0.096 +0.85 0.159 4.0 19.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 24 / 24 0 0.000 +0.85 0.000 4.0 0.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 12 / 24 7 0.105 +0.85 0.170 4.0 20.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 23 / 24 6 0.053 +0.85 0.099 4.0 11.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 23 / 24 3 0.026 +0.85 0.057 4.0 6.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 7 / 23 6 0.118 -0.08 0.113 2.7 9.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 10 / 23 1 0.055 -0.08 0.051 2.7 4.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 2 / 23 28 0.409 -0.08 0.402 2.7 32.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 7 / 22 10 0.160 -0.06 0.156 2.7 12.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 9 / 24 9 0.123 +0.49 0.159 3.0 14.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 7 / 24 6 0.114 +0.49 0.149 3.0 13.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 12 / 23 11 0.145 +0.51 0.186 3.0 16.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 17 / 19 12 0.170 +0.57 0.219 3.0 19.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 12 / 23 1 0.055 +0.17 0.062 2.5 4.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 19 / 24 1 0.009 +0.14 0.010 2.5 0.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 18 / 24 6 0.053 +0.14 0.058 2.5 4.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 10 / 24 4 0.079 +0.14 0.086 2.5 6.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 5 / 24 14 0.193 +1.00 0.291 3.6 31.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 18 / 24 10 0.088 +1.00 0.161 3.6 17.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 7 / 24 12 0.167 +1.00 0.261 3.6 28.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 7 / 24 9 0.140 +1.00 0.229 3.6 24.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 6 / 23 11 0.164 +1.00 0.257 3.6 27.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 2 / 22 6 0.217 +1.00 0.318 3.6 34.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 5 / 24 15 0.202 +0.29 0.227 2.4 16.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 3 / 23 8 0.200 +0.34 0.229 2.4 16.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 13 / 22 6 0.094 +0.35 0.116 2.4 8.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 19 / 22 1 0.009 +0.35 0.014 2.4 1.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 6 / 24 7 0.123 +0.56 0.164 2.7 13.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 1 / 24 14 0.316 +0.56 0.371 2.7 30.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 4 / 24 16 0.228 +0.56 0.280 2.7 22.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 18 / 22 9 0.085 +0.61 0.124 2.7 10.0
2026-07-18 RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.516 1.00 1.000 0.077 15 / 24 — 0.227 +1.00 0.329 0.4 4.4
2026-07-11 RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.489 1.00 1.000 0.073 39 / 44 — 0.149 +1.00 0.240 0.4 3.0
Total 17.412 100.0 504

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 17.412.
  • Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.