RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #30 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for SEER Team on 2026-10-12
EU #33 · 390 pointsLineup: ABRIICOT · ECFRnolie · HUNDEUR · KnAtorK · Qodeh · R3acker · SEER_TANK
Published
#33
390 pts
Rating
0.1353
391 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
33
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1353 × 0.963 × 3000 = 391
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 8 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +1.00 | 0.149 | 4.2 | 18.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 24 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 4.2 | 3.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 4.2 | 11.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 7 / 24 | 8 | 0.132 | +1.00 | 0.218 | 4.2 | 26.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 4.2 | 14.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 3 / 24 | 4 | 0.158 | +1.00 | 0.250 | 4.2 | 30.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 24 | 10 | 0.158 | +0.40 | 0.190 | 2.8 | 15.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 24 | 15 | 0.281 | +0.40 | 0.319 | 2.8 | 25.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 13 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +0.40 | 0.092 | 2.8 | 7.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 8 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.40 | 0.132 | 2.8 | 10.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 4 / 24 | 10 | 0.175 | +0.65 | 0.233 | 3.1 | 21.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 11 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +0.65 | 0.162 | 3.1 | 14.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 20 / 23 | 6 | 0.055 | +0.70 | 0.090 | 3.1 | 8.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 2 / 23 | 11 | 0.255 | +0.70 | 0.323 | 3.1 | 29.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.05 | 0.000 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 10 / 23 | 11 | 0.145 | +0.13 | 0.155 | 2.5 | 11.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 18 / 24 | 14 | 0.123 | +0.13 | 0.131 | 2.5 | 9.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 24 | 8 | 0.132 | +0.13 | 0.140 | 2.5 | 10.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 24 | 15 | 0.175 | +0.13 | 0.185 | 2.5 | 13.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 19 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.48 | 0.041 | 2.8 | 3.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 18 / 24 | 8 | 0.070 | +0.48 | 0.096 | 2.8 | 7.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 22 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.48 | 0.015 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 18 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.48 | 0.041 | 2.8 | 3.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 21 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.96 | 0.063 | 3.6 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 19 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.96 | 0.027 | 3.6 | 2.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 11 / 23 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.07 | 0.123 | 2.4 | 8.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 21 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.06 | 0.037 | 2.4 | 2.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 11 / 23 | 13 | 0.164 | +0.10 | 0.171 | 2.4 | 11.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 21 / 23 | 13 | 0.118 | +0.10 | 0.125 | 2.4 | 8.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 12 / 21 | 4 | 0.088 | +0.55 | 0.123 | 2.7 | 9.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 3 / 21 | 6 | 0.196 | +0.55 | 0.245 | 2.7 | 18.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 5 / 19 | 2 | 0.106 | +0.55 | 0.144 | 2.7 | 11.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 7 / 19 | 6 | 0.138 | +0.55 | 0.181 | 2.7 | 14.0 |
| Total | 17.657 | 100.0 | 391 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 17.657.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.