REDSEC
EMEA

SFD

Games
16
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#56 254 ptsWorld #130 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #50 for 8 snapshots Top of the region
240 249 259 268 2026-10-10 — #50, 268 pts 2026-10-10 — #50, 268 pts 2026-10-10 — #50, 268 pts 2026-10-10 — #50, 268 pts 2026-10-10 — #50, 268 pts 2026-10-10 — #50, 268 pts 2026-10-10 — #50, 268 pts 2026-10-10 — #50, 268 pts 2026-10-10 — #54, 240 pts 2026-10-10 — #54, 243 pts 2026-10-10 — #55, 240 pts 2026-10-10 — #55, 240 pts 2026-10-10 — #53, 249 pts 2026-10-10 — #53, 249 pts 2026-10-10 — #54, 246 pts 2026-10-10 — #54, 246 pts 2026-10-10 — #54, 246 pts 2026-10-10 — #54, 250 pts 2026-10-10 — #54, 255 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 261 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 267 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 267 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-10 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-11 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-11 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-11 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-11 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-11 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-11 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-11 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-11 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-11 — #56, 254 pts 2026-10-12 — #56, 254 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for SFD on 2026-10-12

EU #56 · 254 points

Lineup: AquaZero · Jarno · Knipos · Muskettisoturi

Published
#56
254 pts
Rating
0.0881
255 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
16
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.0881 × 0.963 × 3000 = 255

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 21 / 23 0 0.000 +0.15 0.000 8.4 0.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 6 / 23 4 0.100 +0.15 0.109 8.4 26.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 14 / 23 4 0.073 +0.15 0.080 8.4 19.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 6 / 23 5 0.109 +0.15 0.118 8.4 28.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.75 1.000 0.350 2 / 21 5 0.216 +0.13 0.227 6.0 39.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.75 1.000 0.350 19 / 21 2 0.020 +0.13 0.022 6.0 3.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.75 1.000 0.350 8 / 21 3 0.078 +0.13 0.085 6.0 14.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.75 1.000 0.350 12 / 19 5 0.106 +0.16 0.116 6.0 20.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.75 1.125 0.394 21 / 23 0 0.000 +0.59 0.000 6.8 0.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.75 1.125 0.394 2 / 22 7 0.226 +0.62 0.286 6.8 55.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.75 1.125 0.394 14 / 22 4 0.075 +0.62 0.113 6.8 22.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.75 1.125 0.394 20 / 22 1 0.009 +0.65 0.020 6.8 3.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 5 / 23 2 0.091 +0.05 0.094 3.8 10.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 19 / 23 0 0.000 +0.05 0.000 3.8 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 16 / 23 1 0.045 +0.05 0.047 3.8 5.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 13 / 23 0 0.036 +0.05 0.038 3.8 4.1
Total 5.828 100.0 255

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 5.828.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.