RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #41 for 35 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for SP FPS on 2026-10-12
AM #47 · 318 pointsLineup: Gaara · K4V3R4 · TwChacals · agnusfps · saamuukaa · z1fps
Published
#47
318 pts
Rating
0.1056
317 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
24
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1056 × 1.000 × 3000 = 317
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 22 | 1 | 0.085 | +0.11 | 0.091 | 4.1 | 11.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 22 | 3 | 0.189 | +0.11 | 0.197 | 4.1 | 24.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 13 / 22 | 0 | 0.038 | +0.11 | 0.041 | 4.1 | 5.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 22 | 0 | 0.047 | +0.11 | 0.051 | 4.1 | 6.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 12 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.52 | 0.110 | 4.7 | 15.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 20 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.52 | 0.016 | 4.7 | 2.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 17 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +0.54 | 0.057 | 4.7 | 7.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 12 / 19 | 0 | 0.053 | +0.61 | 0.083 | 4.7 | 11.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 22 | 4 | 0.085 | +0.01 | 0.085 | 3.9 | 10.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 14 / 22 | 5 | 0.085 | -0.01 | 0.084 | 3.9 | 9.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 20 | 4 | 0.122 | +0.04 | 0.125 | 3.9 | 14.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 22 | 5 | 0.123 | -0.01 | 0.122 | 3.9 | 14.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 8 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.60 | 0.148 | 4.4 | 19.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 6 / 24 | 2 | 0.079 | +0.60 | 0.116 | 4.4 | 15.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 12 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.60 | 0.116 | 4.4 | 15.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 14 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +0.60 | 0.060 | 4.4 | 7.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 24 | 6 | 0.175 | -0.02 | 0.174 | 3.7 | 19.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 10 / 22 | 4 | 0.085 | -0.07 | 0.081 | 3.7 | 9.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 10 / 21 | 0 | 0.049 | -0.04 | 0.048 | 3.7 | 5.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 20 | 3 | 0.204 | -0.00 | 0.204 | 3.7 | 22.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 14 / 22 | 7 | 0.104 | +0.65 | 0.150 | 4.2 | 18.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 13 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +0.58 | 0.059 | 4.2 | 7.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 6 / 23 | 5 | 0.109 | +0.58 | 0.150 | 4.2 | 18.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 3 / 23 | 2 | 0.145 | +0.58 | 0.192 | 4.2 | 24.1 |
| Total | 11.283 | 100.0 | 317 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 11.283.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.