RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #5 for 38 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Sweats on 2026-10-12
EU #5 · 664 pointsLineup: Dictator · Mercyves · NordicStorm_192 · mykLe · vuxorax
Published
#5
664 pts
Rating
0.2302
665 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
42
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.2302 × 0.963 × 3000 = 665
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 3 / 24 | 12 | 0.228 | +0.97 | 0.326 | 3.6 | 33.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 14 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.97 | 0.107 | 3.6 | 11.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 9 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.97 | 0.182 | 3.6 | 18.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 12 / 24 | 10 | 0.132 | +0.97 | 0.215 | 3.6 | 22.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 24 / 24 | 10 | 0.088 | +0.97 | 0.158 | 3.6 | 16.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 2 / 24 | 15 | 0.281 | +0.97 | 0.382 | 3.6 | 39.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 23 | 15 | 0.336 | +0.08 | 0.344 | 2.4 | 23.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 21 / 23 | 3 | 0.027 | +0.08 | 0.029 | 2.4 | 2.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 23 | 13 | 0.273 | +0.08 | 0.280 | 2.4 | 19.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 23 | 7 | 0.136 | +0.08 | 0.142 | 2.4 | 9.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 1 / 24 | 10 | 0.281 | +0.65 | 0.345 | 2.7 | 26.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 14 / 24 | 6 | 0.088 | +0.65 | 0.130 | 2.7 | 10.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 23 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +0.65 | 0.073 | 2.7 | 5.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 2 / 24 | 15 | 0.281 | +0.65 | 0.345 | 2.7 | 26.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 7 / 24 | 5 | 0.105 | +1.00 | 0.185 | 2.6 | 13.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 17 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +1.00 | 0.149 | 2.6 | 11.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 2 / 24 | 3 | 0.175 | +1.00 | 0.271 | 2.6 | 20.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 10 / 23 | 1 | 0.055 | +1.00 | 0.113 | 2.6 | 8.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 1 / 22 | 12 | 0.321 | +1.00 | 0.426 | 2.6 | 31.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 7 / 21 | 6 | 0.127 | +1.00 | 0.213 | 2.6 | 15.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 6 / 22 | 11 | 0.170 | +0.09 | 0.177 | 1.7 | 8.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 1 / 21 | 26 | 0.471 | +0.10 | 0.480 | 1.7 | 23.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 5 / 21 | 20 | 0.275 | +0.10 | 0.284 | 1.7 | 14.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 1 / 21 | 8 | 0.294 | +0.10 | 0.304 | 1.7 | 14.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.394 | 2 / 23 | 17 | 0.309 | +0.52 | 0.360 | 1.9 | 19.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.394 | 5 / 22 | 3 | 0.104 | +0.55 | 0.142 | 1.9 | 7.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.394 | 5 / 22 | 9 | 0.160 | +0.55 | 0.207 | 1.9 | 11.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.394 | 11 / 22 | 10 | 0.142 | +0.58 | 0.188 | 1.9 | 10.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.497 | 4 / 24 | 2 | 0.105 | +1.00 | 0.185 | 2.4 | 12.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.497 | 16 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +1.00 | 0.083 | 2.4 | 5.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.497 | 6 / 23 | 9 | 0.145 | +1.00 | 0.236 | 2.4 | 16.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.497 | 17 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +1.00 | 0.083 | 2.4 | 5.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.497 | 10 / 23 | 10 | 0.136 | +1.00 | 0.224 | 2.4 | 15.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.497 | 1 / 21 | 11 | 0.324 | +1.00 | 0.429 | 2.4 | 30.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 7 / 19 | 7 | 0.149 | +0.20 | 0.164 | 1.6 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 7 / 19 | 11 | 0.191 | +0.20 | 0.208 | 1.6 | 9.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 11 / 19 | 13 | 0.191 | +0.20 | 0.208 | 1.6 | 9.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 3 / 18 | 23 | 0.411 | +0.23 | 0.433 | 1.6 | 20.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.373 | 2 / 24 | 20 | 0.325 | +0.54 | 0.377 | 1.8 | 19.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.373 | 6 / 24 | 7 | 0.123 | +0.54 | 0.163 | 1.8 | 8.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.373 | 10 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.58 | 0.106 | 1.8 | 5.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.373 | 1 / 23 | 12 | 0.309 | +0.58 | 0.366 | 1.8 | 19.2 |
| Total | 20.541 | 100.0 | 665 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 20.541.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.