REDSEC
EMEA

SZMUGLERZY

Games
14
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#18 532 ptsWorld #35 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #16 for 12 snapshots Top of the region
531 539 547 555 2026-10-10 — #16, 531 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 531 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 531 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 531 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 531 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 531 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 531 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 531 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 537 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 538 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 538 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 536 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 538 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 538 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 538 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 536 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 536 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 543 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-11 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-11 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-11 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-11 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-11 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-11 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-11 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-11 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-11 — #18, 532 pts 2026-10-12 — #18, 532 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for SZMUGLERZY on 2026-10-12

EU #18 · 532 points

Lineup: arwen · inekz1

Published
#18
532 pts
Rating
0.1842
532 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
14
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1842 × 0.963 × 3000 = 532

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 16 / 24 3 0.061 +1.00 0.123 8.6 30.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 23 / 24 2 0.018 +1.00 0.048 8.6 11.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 18 / 24 0 0.000 +1.00 0.000 8.6 0.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 14 / 23 9 0.118 +1.00 0.202 8.6 49.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 7 / 22 2 0.085 +1.00 0.157 8.6 38.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 17 / 21 6 0.098 +1.00 0.175 8.6 43.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.000 0.233 4 / 21 11 0.206 +0.09 0.213 5.7 35.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.000 0.233 13 / 21 8 0.118 +0.09 0.123 5.7 20.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.000 0.233 2 / 21 24 0.402 +0.09 0.410 5.7 67.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.000 0.233 15 / 20 12 0.163 +0.13 0.173 5.7 28.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.125 0.262 6 / 24 13 0.175 +0.52 0.220 6.4 40.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.125 0.262 16 / 23 17 0.191 +0.53 0.238 6.4 44.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.125 0.262 5 / 23 14 0.200 +0.53 0.247 6.4 45.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.125 0.262 2 / 20 16 0.337 +0.64 0.401 6.4 74.5
Total 4.082 100.0 532

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 4.082.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.