REDSEC
EMEA

Tactical Minds

Games
30
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#51 277 ptsWorld #121 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #47 for 8 snapshots Top of the region
274 279 283 288 2026-10-10 — #48, 274 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 274 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 274 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 274 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 274 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 274 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 274 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 274 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 277 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 281 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 278 pts 2026-10-10 — #49, 278 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 278 pts 2026-10-10 — #49, 278 pts 2026-10-10 — #49, 278 pts 2026-10-10 — #49, 278 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 275 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 282 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 285 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 285 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 288 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-11 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-11 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-11 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-11 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-11 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-11 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-11 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-11 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-11 — #51, 277 pts 2026-10-12 — #51, 277 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Tactical Minds on 2026-10-12

EU #51 · 277 points

Lineup: Dieser_Manni · LckdBy1Eye · LlyrIxX- · MoralSupportUnit · Psypath · SirPantsDown · aTz

Published
#51
277 pts
Rating
0.0958
277 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
30
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.0958 × 0.963 × 3000 = 277

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 11 / 22 5 0.094 +0.15 0.103 3.1 9.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 5 / 21 12 0.196 +0.17 0.210 3.1 18.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 19 / 21 4 0.039 +0.17 0.045 3.1 4.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 6 / 21 11 0.176 +0.17 0.190 3.1 17.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 8 / 24 1 0.053 +0.56 0.079 3.5 8.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 21 / 23 5 0.045 +0.57 0.071 3.5 7.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 9 / 23 6 0.100 +0.57 0.139 3.5 14.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 17 / 20 3 0.071 +0.69 0.113 3.5 11.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 2 / 23 4 0.191 +0.15 0.203 2.9 17.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 19 / 24 0 0.000 +0.14 0.000 2.9 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 17 / 24 2 0.053 +0.14 0.059 2.9 5.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 18 / 24 11 0.096 +0.14 0.105 2.9 8.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 11 / 24 1 0.053 +0.60 0.082 3.3 7.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 19 / 24 1 0.009 +0.60 0.018 3.3 1.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 15 / 23 0 0.036 +0.64 0.062 3.3 5.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 16 / 23 4 0.073 +0.64 0.111 3.3 10.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 22 / 24 1 0.009 +0.98 0.028 4.2 3.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 20 / 24 2 0.018 +0.98 0.047 4.2 5.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 21 / 22 0 0.000 +1.00 0.000 4.2 0.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 13 / 22 1 0.047 +1.00 0.101 4.2 12.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 16 / 20 0 0.041 +1.00 0.091 4.2 10.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 14 / 19 0 0.043 +1.00 0.094 4.2 11.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 10 / 22 8 0.123 +0.05 0.126 2.8 10.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 4 / 22 11 0.198 +0.12 0.208 2.8 16.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 6 / 21 7 0.137 +0.14 0.147 2.8 11.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 11 / 22 0 0.047 +0.12 0.052 2.8 4.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 4 / 21 7 0.167 +0.60 0.218 3.1 19.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 18 / 21 2 0.020 +0.60 0.035 3.1 3.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 11 / 21 4 0.088 +0.61 0.127 3.1 11.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 10 / 21 2 0.069 +0.62 0.104 3.1 9.4
Total 15.052 100.0 277

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 15.052.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.