RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #49 for 8 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Team borrarna on 2026-10-12
EU #57 · 246 pointsLineup: EmiZak0 · Hustlehoff · Jeffe_Pesos · MaskinChipp · Mr_Zoortaq · Zela
Published
#57
246 pts
Rating
0.0853
246 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
20
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0853 × 0.963 × 3000 = 246
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 15 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.09 | 0.065 | 5.3 | 10.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 8 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.09 | 0.074 | 5.3 | 11.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 22 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.09 | 0.000 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 24 | 2 | 0.079 | +0.09 | 0.083 | 5.3 | 12.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 20 / 21 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.14 | 0.000 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 21 | 4 | 0.206 | +0.14 | 0.218 | 5.0 | 31.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 14 / 21 | 0 | 0.039 | +0.14 | 0.044 | 5.0 | 6.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 12 / 20 | 2 | 0.071 | +0.19 | 0.081 | 5.0 | 11.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 2 / 19 | 6 | 0.245 | +0.28 | 0.270 | 4.8 | 37.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 19 | 1 | 0.064 | +0.28 | 0.078 | 4.8 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 2 / 19 | 9 | 0.277 | +0.28 | 0.303 | 4.8 | 41.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 18 | 2 | 0.078 | +0.32 | 0.096 | 4.8 | 13.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 10 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.60 | 0.116 | 5.4 | 17.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 21 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.60 | 0.018 | 5.4 | 2.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 22 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.64 | 0.019 | 5.4 | 3.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 17 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +0.64 | 0.075 | 5.4 | 11.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 23 / 23 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.10 | 0.020 | 4.5 | 2.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 15 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.08 | 0.047 | 4.5 | 6.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 19 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +0.12 | 0.050 | 4.5 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 11 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +0.12 | 0.069 | 4.5 | 9.0 |
| Total | 9.268 | 100.0 | 246 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 9.268.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.