REDSEC
APAC

TEAMSEA

Games
40
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Earnings
$300
Share image
Redline · APACBreakdown →
#13 305 ptsWorld #108 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #12 for 2 snapshots Top of the region
305 319 334 348 2026-10-10 — #12, 348 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 344 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 340 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 324 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 330 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 323 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-11 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-11 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-11 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-11 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-11 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-11 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-11 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-11 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-11 — #13, 305 pts 2026-10-12 — #13, 305 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for TEAMSEA on 2026-10-12

AP #13 · 305 points

Lineup: LimitedART · TSEA_KOTH · TSEA_Poker · TSEA_nnxxtj

Published
#13
305 pts
Rating
0.1659
305 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
40
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1659 × 0.612 × 3000 = 305

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 15 / 24 8 0.105 +0.59 0.147 3.3 8.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 14 / 24 4 0.070 +0.59 0.104 3.3 6.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 13 / 24 9 0.114 +0.59 0.157 3.3 9.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 11 / 24 4 0.079 +0.59 0.115 3.3 7.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 18 / 24 5 0.044 +0.59 0.070 3.3 4.2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 3 / 24 18 0.281 +0.59 0.339 3.3 20.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 13 / 22 6 0.094 +0.07 0.098 2.2 4.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 8 / 23 7 0.109 +0.04 0.111 2.2 4.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 13 / 22 15 0.179 +0.04 0.183 2.2 7.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 17 / 22 3 0.066 +0.04 0.068 2.2 2.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 9 / 24 13 0.158 +0.63 0.211 3.1 12.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 18 / 24 7 0.061 +0.63 0.095 3.1 5.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 10 / 23 8 0.118 +0.65 0.167 3.1 9.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 19 / 23 2 0.018 +0.65 0.035 3.1 2.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 19 / 23 6 0.055 +0.65 0.087 3.1 5.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 17 / 23 5 0.082 +0.65 0.123 3.1 7.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 14 / 21 4 0.078 +0.22 0.090 2.1 3.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 5 / 20 11 0.194 +0.28 0.218 2.1 8.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 4 / 20 17 0.276 +0.28 0.302 2.1 11.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 3 / 20 16 0.306 +0.28 0.333 2.1 12.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 2 / 24 4 0.184 +0.52 0.230 3.0 12.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 14 / 24 2 0.053 +0.52 0.077 3.0 4.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 4 / 24 18 0.246 +0.52 0.295 3.0 16.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 3 / 24 7 0.184 +0.52 0.230 3.0 12.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 15 / 24 5 0.079 +0.52 0.110 3.0 6.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 17 / 24 1 0.044 +0.52 0.066 3.0 3.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 17 / 23 4 0.073 +0.14 0.080 2.0 2.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 3 / 22 11 0.236 +0.18 0.252 2.0 9.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 1 / 22 22 0.415 +0.18 0.432 2.0 15.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 1 / 21 24 0.451 +0.22 0.471 2.0 17.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 12 / 24 8 0.114 +0.45 0.146 2.1 5.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 12 / 24 5 0.088 +0.45 0.115 2.1 4.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 2 / 24 11 0.246 +0.45 0.288 2.1 11.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 4 / 24 5 0.132 +0.45 0.165 2.1 6.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 9 / 23 5 0.091 +0.47 0.120 2.1 4.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 6 / 21 10 0.167 +0.56 0.215 2.1 8.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 6 / 24 2 0.079 +0.14 0.086 1.4 2.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 12 / 22 6 0.104 +0.19 0.116 1.4 3.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 17 / 21 4 0.078 +0.24 0.091 1.4 2.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 8 / 21 7 0.118 +0.24 0.133 1.4 3.5
Total 22.295 100.0 305

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 22.295.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.