RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #8 for 32 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for THEBACKSTABBERS on 2026-10-12
EU #8 · 644 pointsLineup: 8eezy · Colitis Gosu · Koeshh · Squintea · abu
Published
#8
644 pts
Rating
0.2228
644 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
56
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.2228 × 0.963 × 3000 = 644
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 14 / 24 | 7 | 0.096 | +0.97 | 0.170 | 2.8 | 14.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 1 / 24 | 19 | 0.360 | +0.97 | 0.461 | 2.8 | 37.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 1 / 24 | 8 | 0.263 | +0.97 | 0.364 | 2.8 | 29.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 19 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.97 | 0.028 | 2.8 | 2.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 2 / 24 | 22 | 0.342 | +0.97 | 0.444 | 2.8 | 36.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 5 / 24 | 9 | 0.149 | +0.97 | 0.237 | 2.8 | 19.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 23 | 20 | 0.309 | +0.08 | 0.317 | 1.9 | 17.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 14 / 23 | 11 | 0.136 | +0.08 | 0.142 | 1.9 | 7.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 23 | 25 | 0.318 | +0.08 | 0.326 | 1.9 | 17.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 23 | 28 | 0.455 | +0.08 | 0.462 | 1.9 | 25.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 4 / 24 | 14 | 0.211 | +0.65 | 0.272 | 2.1 | 16.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 15 / 24 | 8 | 0.105 | +0.65 | 0.152 | 2.1 | 9.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 3 / 24 | 14 | 0.246 | +0.65 | 0.309 | 2.1 | 19.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 15 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +0.65 | 0.120 | 2.1 | 7.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 18 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 9 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 2.0 | 7.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 14 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +1.00 | 0.149 | 2.0 | 8.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 5 / 23 | 6 | 0.127 | +1.00 | 0.213 | 2.0 | 12.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 20 / 22 | 10 | 0.094 | +1.00 | 0.170 | 2.0 | 9.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 20 / 21 | 5 | 0.049 | +1.00 | 0.104 | 2.0 | 6.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 6 / 21 | 7 | 0.137 | +0.07 | 0.142 | 1.3 | 5.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 1 / 20 | 14 | 0.367 | +0.12 | 0.379 | 1.3 | 14.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 12 / 24 | 6 | 0.096 | +0.01 | 0.097 | 1.3 | 3.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 13 / 20 | 6 | 0.102 | +0.12 | 0.110 | 1.3 | 4.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.394 | 6 / 23 | 4 | 0.100 | +0.53 | 0.135 | 1.5 | 5.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.394 | 11 / 22 | 12 | 0.160 | +0.56 | 0.207 | 1.5 | 9.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.394 | 6 / 22 | 6 | 0.123 | +0.56 | 0.164 | 1.5 | 7.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.394 | 6 / 22 | 14 | 0.198 | +0.58 | 0.251 | 1.5 | 10.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.497 | 2 / 24 | 7 | 0.211 | +1.00 | 0.311 | 1.9 | 17.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.497 | 7 / 23 | 7 | 0.127 | +1.00 | 0.213 | 1.9 | 11.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.497 | 12 / 23 | 8 | 0.118 | +1.00 | 0.202 | 1.9 | 11.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.497 | 12 / 23 | 7 | 0.109 | +1.00 | 0.190 | 1.9 | 10.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.497 | 4 / 23 | 14 | 0.218 | +1.00 | 0.319 | 1.9 | 17.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.497 | 8 / 21 | 3 | 0.078 | +1.00 | 0.148 | 1.9 | 8.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 1 / 23 | 22 | 0.400 | +0.09 | 0.409 | 1.3 | 15.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 2 / 24 | 28 | 0.395 | +0.09 | 0.403 | 1.3 | 14.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 2 / 24 | 23 | 0.351 | +0.09 | 0.359 | 1.3 | 13.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 5 / 24 | 9 | 0.149 | +0.09 | 0.155 | 1.3 | 5.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.373 | 4 / 24 | 6 | 0.140 | +0.44 | 0.174 | 1.4 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.373 | 15 / 24 | 10 | 0.123 | +0.44 | 0.154 | 1.4 | 6.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.373 | 18 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +0.44 | 0.083 | 1.4 | 3.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.373 | 8 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.44 | 0.154 | 1.4 | 6.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 7 / 24 | 8 | 0.132 | +0.92 | 0.210 | 1.8 | 11.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 18 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.92 | 0.076 | 1.8 | 4.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 7 / 22 | 14 | 0.198 | +0.97 | 0.294 | 1.8 | 15.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 14 / 22 | 4 | 0.075 | +0.97 | 0.141 | 1.8 | 7.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 9 / 20 | 8 | 0.133 | +1.00 | 0.220 | 1.8 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 13 / 19 | 14 | 0.191 | +1.00 | 0.289 | 1.8 | 15.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 4 / 23 | 14 | 0.218 | +0.10 | 0.227 | 1.2 | 7.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 7 / 22 | 3 | 0.094 | +0.15 | 0.103 | 1.2 | 3.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 6 / 22 | 18 | 0.236 | +0.15 | 0.249 | 1.2 | 8.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 2 / 21 | 12 | 0.284 | +0.18 | 0.301 | 1.2 | 10.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 2 / 21 | 15 | 0.314 | +0.54 | 0.367 | 1.4 | 14.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 12 / 21 | 13 | 0.176 | +0.54 | 0.223 | 1.4 | 8.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 8 / 21 | 8 | 0.127 | +0.54 | 0.168 | 1.4 | 6.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.353 | 15 / 21 | 3 | 0.069 | +0.55 | 0.099 | 1.4 | 3.9 |
| Total | 26.038 | 100.0 | 644 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 26.038.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.