REDSEC
EMEA

Trsh

Games
56
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Earnings
$1,250
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#16 555 ptsWorld #30 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #15 for 12 snapshots Top of the region
538 551 563 576 2026-10-10 — #15, 543 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 543 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 543 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 543 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 543 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 543 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 543 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 543 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 545 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 547 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 541 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 541 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 541 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 541 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 541 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 541 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 538 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 546 pts 2026-10-10 — #18, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 570 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 564 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 567 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 570 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 573 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 555 pts 2026-10-12 — #16, 555 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Trsh on 2026-10-12

EU #16 · 555 points

Lineup: F0reverOld · TTVDomyJ · Wampix · Without · donut194 · trashoou

Published
#16
555 pts
Rating
0.1916
554 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
56
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1916 × 0.963 × 3000 = 554

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 2 / 24 18 0.307 +0.99 0.411 2.3 27.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 19 / 24 4 0.035 +0.99 0.080 2.3 5.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 8 / 24 14 0.167 +0.99 0.259 2.3 17.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 4 / 24 5 0.132 +0.99 0.217 2.3 14.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 16 / 24 12 0.140 +0.99 0.228 2.3 15.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 10 / 24 10 0.132 +0.99 0.217 2.3 14.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 17 / 24 11 0.132 +0.38 0.159 1.5 7.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 11 / 24 5 0.088 +0.38 0.110 1.5 4.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 7 / 24 9 0.140 +0.38 0.169 1.5 7.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 10 / 24 13 0.158 +0.38 0.188 1.5 8.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 8 / 24 5 0.088 +0.67 0.132 1.7 6.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 4 / 24 6 0.140 +0.67 0.195 1.7 9.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 12 / 24 5 0.088 +0.67 0.132 1.7 6.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 7 / 24 10 0.149 +0.67 0.205 1.7 10.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 10 / 24 0 0.044 +1.00 0.096 2.2 6.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 18 / 24 5 0.044 +1.00 0.096 2.2 6.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 10 / 24 6 0.096 +1.00 0.173 2.2 11.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 6 / 23 14 0.191 +1.00 0.289 2.2 18.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 16 / 22 0 0.038 +1.00 0.086 2.2 5.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 10 / 21 8 0.127 +1.00 0.213 2.2 13.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 6 / 21 17 0.235 +0.09 0.243 1.5 10.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 7 / 21 7 0.137 +0.09 0.143 1.5 6.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 7 / 21 14 0.206 +0.09 0.213 1.5 9.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 19 / 20 10 0.102 +0.13 0.110 1.5 4.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 1 / 24 17 0.342 +0.52 0.393 1.6 18.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 3 / 23 8 0.200 +0.52 0.247 1.6 11.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 14 / 23 8 0.109 +0.52 0.146 1.6 6.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 1 / 20 17 0.398 +0.64 0.461 1.6 22.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 10 / 24 9 0.123 +1.00 0.207 2.1 12.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 3 / 23 17 0.282 +1.00 0.387 2.1 23.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 3 / 23 0 0.127 +1.00 0.213 2.1 12.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 22 / 23 2 0.018 +1.00 0.050 2.1 3.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 8 / 23 4 0.082 +1.00 0.153 2.1 9.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 11 / 21 2 0.069 +1.00 0.134 2.1 8.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 4 / 23 1 0.100 -0.00 0.100 1.4 4.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 4 / 23 3 0.118 -0.00 0.118 1.4 4.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 2 / 23 11 0.255 -0.00 0.254 1.4 10.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 3 / 23 4 0.164 -0.00 0.164 1.4 6.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 22 / 24 7 0.061 +0.55 0.090 1.6 4.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 9 / 24 6 0.096 +0.55 0.133 1.6 6.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 14 / 23 15 0.173 +0.59 0.224 1.6 10.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 20 / 23 8 0.073 +0.59 0.107 1.6 4.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 20 / 24 7 0.061 +0.93 0.118 2.0 6.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 11 / 24 1 0.053 +0.93 0.105 2.0 6.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 17 / 22 1 0.047 +0.99 0.100 2.0 5.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 15 / 22 5 0.085 +0.99 0.156 2.0 8.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 2 / 20 10 0.276 +1.00 0.380 2.0 21.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 5 / 19 7 0.160 +1.00 0.252 2.0 14.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 6 / 22 14 0.198 +0.00 0.198 1.3 7.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 3 / 22 8 0.208 +0.07 0.213 1.3 8.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 9 / 21 3 0.078 +0.09 0.083 1.3 3.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 1 / 22 18 0.377 +0.07 0.384 1.3 14.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 14 / 21 13 0.167 +0.55 0.214 1.5 9.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 20 / 21 1 0.010 +0.55 0.019 1.5 0.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 4 / 21 20 0.294 +0.56 0.349 1.5 14.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 13 / 21 8 0.118 +0.57 0.159 1.5 6.8
Total 31.845 100.0 554

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 31.845.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.