REDSEC
TwoTenX
Malaysia
APAC

TwoTenX

Games
24
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · APACBreakdown →
#16 224 ptsWorld #146 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #15 for 2 snapshots Top of the region
224 232 241 249 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 249 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #17, 249 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 247 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 242 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 238 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 232 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 224 pts 2026-10-12 — #16, 224 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for TwoTenX on 2026-10-12

AP #16 · 224 points

Lineup: 2iiixT7Txiii8 · Fuzzy · TTxAlexxo · TTxKage · anep

Published
#16
224 pts
Rating
0.1220
224 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
24
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1220 × 0.612 × 3000 = 224

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 22 / 22 2 0.019 +0.32 0.026 3.7 1.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 7 / 22 11 0.170 +0.32 0.196 3.7 13.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 22 / 22 1 0.009 +0.32 0.014 3.7 0.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 7 / 22 8 0.142 +0.32 0.166 3.7 11.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 22 / 24 3 0.026 +0.54 0.043 5.0 4.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 20 / 24 0 0.000 +0.54 0.000 5.0 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 17 / 24 4 0.070 +0.54 0.101 5.0 9.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 6 / 24 16 0.202 +0.54 0.251 5.0 23.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 4 / 24 10 0.175 +0.54 0.222 5.0 20.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 10 / 24 4 0.079 +0.54 0.111 5.0 10.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 10 / 23 6 0.100 +0.16 0.110 3.4 6.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 4 / 22 12 0.208 +0.21 0.225 3.4 13.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 5 / 22 9 0.160 +0.21 0.176 3.4 10.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 8 / 21 6 0.108 +0.25 0.124 3.4 7.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 23 / 24 1 0.009 +0.47 0.015 4.8 1.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 23 / 24 2 0.018 +0.47 0.028 4.8 2.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 24 / 24 3 0.026 +0.47 0.040 4.8 3.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 17 / 24 8 0.105 +0.47 0.137 4.8 12.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 4 / 23 6 0.145 +0.49 0.184 4.8 16.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 11 / 21 6 0.108 +0.59 0.150 4.8 13.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 13 / 24 3 0.061 +0.16 0.069 3.2 4.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 4 / 22 13 0.217 +0.21 0.235 3.2 13.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 4 / 21 16 0.255 +0.26 0.278 3.2 16.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 9 / 21 6 0.108 +0.26 0.125 3.2 7.3
Total 13.161 100.0 224

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 13.161.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.