REDSEC
EMEA

Uneinig

Games
11
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#67 222 ptsWorld #147 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #61 for 13 snapshots Top of the region
216 221 226 231 2026-10-10 — #61, 216 pts 2026-10-10 — #61, 216 pts 2026-10-10 — #61, 216 pts 2026-10-10 — #61, 216 pts 2026-10-10 — #61, 216 pts 2026-10-10 — #61, 216 pts 2026-10-10 — #61, 216 pts 2026-10-10 — #61, 216 pts 2026-10-10 — #61, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #61, 223 pts 2026-10-10 — #61, 223 pts 2026-10-10 — #61, 223 pts 2026-10-10 — #61, 223 pts 2026-10-10 — #62, 223 pts 2026-10-10 — #62, 223 pts 2026-10-10 — #62, 220 pts 2026-10-10 — #62, 220 pts 2026-10-10 — #62, 223 pts 2026-10-10 — #62, 228 pts 2026-10-10 — #62, 228 pts 2026-10-10 — #62, 228 pts 2026-10-10 — #62, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #62, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #63, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #63, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #63, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #63, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #63, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 231 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-10 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-11 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-11 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-11 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-11 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-11 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-11 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-11 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-11 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-11 — #67, 222 pts 2026-10-12 — #67, 222 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Uneinig on 2026-10-12

EU #67 · 222 points

Lineup: Biglebob · Walaladi · iRandyx3 · xDaMagicx · xfabster

Published
#67
222 pts
Rating
0.0769
222 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
11
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.0769 × 0.963 × 3000 = 222

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 9 / 23 5 0.091 +0.05 0.094 8.8 23.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 3 / 23 4 0.164 +0.05 0.168 8.8 42.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 15 / 23 5 0.082 +0.05 0.085 8.8 21.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 16 / 23 4 0.073 +0.05 0.075 8.8 19.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 7 / 24 0 0.061 +0.50 0.087 9.9 25.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 12 / 24 1 0.053 +0.50 0.076 9.9 21.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 24 / 24 0 0.000 +0.50 0.000 9.9 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 20 / 24 3 0.026 +0.50 0.042 9.9 11.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 13 / 24 3 0.061 +0.09 0.065 8.4 15.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 12 / 23 3 0.073 +0.13 0.079 8.4 19.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 13 / 23 5 0.082 +0.13 0.089 8.4 21.4
Total 5.014 100.0 222

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 5.014.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.