RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #1 for 2 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for UNLIMIT on 2026-10-12
AP #3 · 404 pointsLineup: NaplA · RccKMaYbe · SayoWo · tAts
Published
#3
404 pts
Rating
0.2204
405 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
40
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.2204 × 0.612 × 3000 = 405
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 11 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.56 | 0.102 | 3.1 | 5.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 20 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +0.56 | 0.068 | 3.1 | 3.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 2 / 24 | 15 | 0.281 | +0.56 | 0.336 | 3.1 | 19.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 4 / 24 | 10 | 0.175 | +0.56 | 0.224 | 3.1 | 12.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.56 | 0.031 | 3.1 | 1.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 13 / 24 | 14 | 0.158 | +0.56 | 0.205 | 3.1 | 11.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 22 | 16 | 0.358 | +0.27 | 0.385 | 2.1 | 14.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 22 | 15 | 0.274 | +0.27 | 0.299 | 2.1 | 11.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 12 / 22 | 6 | 0.104 | +0.27 | 0.121 | 2.1 | 4.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 22 | 13 | 0.283 | +0.27 | 0.309 | 2.1 | 11.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 2 / 24 | 14 | 0.272 | +0.60 | 0.331 | 3.0 | 18.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 10 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.60 | 0.148 | 3.0 | 8.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 9 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.62 | 0.109 | 3.0 | 5.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 12 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.62 | 0.109 | 3.0 | 5.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 17 / 23 | 9 | 0.118 | +0.62 | 0.165 | 3.0 | 9.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 15 / 23 | 9 | 0.118 | +0.62 | 0.165 | 3.0 | 9.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 21 | 18 | 0.343 | +0.20 | 0.362 | 2.0 | 13.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 20 | 12 | 0.296 | +0.25 | 0.319 | 2.0 | 11.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 16 / 20 | 4 | 0.082 | +0.25 | 0.096 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 14 / 20 | 4 | 0.082 | +0.25 | 0.096 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 16 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +0.50 | 0.098 | 2.8 | 5.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 7 / 24 | 15 | 0.193 | +0.50 | 0.237 | 2.8 | 12.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 6 / 24 | 20 | 0.237 | +0.50 | 0.283 | 2.8 | 14.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 1 / 24 | 18 | 0.351 | +0.50 | 0.400 | 2.8 | 20.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 1 / 24 | 17 | 0.342 | +0.50 | 0.391 | 2.8 | 20.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 4 / 24 | 12 | 0.193 | +0.50 | 0.237 | 2.8 | 12.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 2 / 23 | 23 | 0.364 | +0.12 | 0.375 | 1.9 | 12.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 22 | 19 | 0.226 | +0.16 | 0.240 | 1.9 | 8.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 3 / 22 | 8 | 0.208 | +0.16 | 0.221 | 1.9 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 21 | 13 | 0.196 | +0.19 | 0.212 | 1.9 | 7.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 4 / 24 | 15 | 0.219 | +0.43 | 0.258 | 2.7 | 12.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 2 / 24 | 24 | 0.360 | +0.43 | 0.401 | 2.7 | 19.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 8 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.43 | 0.154 | 2.7 | 7.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 6 / 24 | 17 | 0.211 | +0.43 | 0.249 | 2.7 | 12.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 11 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.44 | 0.097 | 2.7 | 4.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 7 / 21 | 14 | 0.206 | +0.54 | 0.254 | 2.7 | 12.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 10 / 24 | 22 | 0.237 | +0.11 | 0.247 | 1.8 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 22 | 20 | 0.321 | +0.16 | 0.336 | 1.8 | 10.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 10 / 21 | 15 | 0.196 | +0.21 | 0.213 | 1.8 | 6.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 5 / 21 | 3 | 0.108 | +0.21 | 0.121 | 1.8 | 3.9 |
| Total | 23.657 | 100.0 | 405 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.657.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.