RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #44 for 16 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for VaSyyy on 2026-10-12
EU #49 · 298 pointsLineup: ChaDoU · Createur02 · KuzO_xX · M8_Peij · Nab Hill
Published
#49
298 pts
Rating
0.1030
298 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
12
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1030 × 0.963 × 3000 = 298
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 17 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 10.3 | 24.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 15 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 10.3 | 32.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 23 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 22 | 7 | 0.226 | +0.15 | 0.240 | 6.9 | 47.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 7 / 21 | 9 | 0.157 | +0.17 | 0.170 | 6.9 | 33.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 12 / 21 | 6 | 0.108 | +0.17 | 0.119 | 6.9 | 23.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 12 / 21 | 1 | 0.059 | +0.17 | 0.066 | 6.9 | 13.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 12 / 24 | 12 | 0.149 | +0.56 | 0.194 | 7.8 | 43.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 5 / 23 | 0 | 0.073 | +0.57 | 0.105 | 7.8 | 23.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 13 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +0.57 | 0.094 | 7.8 | 21.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 6 / 20 | 3 | 0.102 | +0.69 | 0.151 | 7.8 | 33.9 |
| Total | 6.764 | 100.0 | 298 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 6.764.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.