RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #14 for 7 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Vietnam LastZone on 2026-10-12
AP #15 · 246 pointsLineup: Pein · VLZ BanhBaoChien · VLZ Hachimura · VLZ Tom · Vennus
Published
#15
246 pts
Rating
0.1340
246 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
34
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1340 × 0.612 × 3000 = 246
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 10 / 24 | 6 | 0.096 | +0.60 | 0.137 | 4.0 | 10.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 16 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.60 | 0.082 | 4.0 | 6.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 12 / 24 | 11 | 0.140 | +0.60 | 0.189 | 4.0 | 14.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 20 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.60 | 0.000 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 5 / 24 | 19 | 0.237 | +0.60 | 0.294 | 4.0 | 21.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 14 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +0.60 | 0.105 | 4.0 | 7.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 15 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.32 | 0.071 | 2.7 | 3.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 14 / 22 | 11 | 0.142 | +0.32 | 0.165 | 2.7 | 8.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 22 | 9 | 0.151 | +0.32 | 0.175 | 2.7 | 8.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 8 / 22 | 6 | 0.104 | +0.32 | 0.124 | 2.7 | 6.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 15 / 24 | 8 | 0.105 | +0.64 | 0.151 | 3.8 | 10.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 19 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.64 | 0.047 | 3.8 | 3.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 13 / 23 | 14 | 0.164 | +0.66 | 0.221 | 3.8 | 15.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 3 / 23 | 9 | 0.209 | +0.66 | 0.271 | 3.8 | 19.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 8 / 23 | 10 | 0.136 | +0.66 | 0.190 | 3.8 | 13.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 14 / 23 | 2 | 0.055 | +0.66 | 0.088 | 3.8 | 6.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 17 / 22 | 1 | 0.047 | +0.11 | 0.051 | 2.5 | 2.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 17 / 21 | 6 | 0.098 | +0.15 | 0.107 | 2.5 | 5.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 19 | 5 | 0.138 | +0.22 | 0.154 | 2.5 | 7.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 17 / 20 | 5 | 0.092 | +0.19 | 0.103 | 2.5 | 4.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 23 | 0 | 0.045 | +0.16 | 0.051 | 2.4 | 2.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 20 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.20 | 0.000 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 17 / 22 | 10 | 0.132 | +0.20 | 0.146 | 2.4 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 16 / 21 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.24 | 0.102 | 2.4 | 4.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 14 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +0.47 | 0.106 | 2.6 | 5.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 8 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +0.47 | 0.147 | 2.6 | 6.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 22 / 24 | 9 | 0.079 | +0.47 | 0.106 | 2.6 | 5.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 18 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.47 | 0.074 | 2.6 | 3.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 7 / 23 | 4 | 0.100 | +0.48 | 0.132 | 2.6 | 6.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.471 | 4 / 21 | 2 | 0.118 | +0.58 | 0.161 | 2.6 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 5 / 22 | 5 | 0.123 | -0.06 | 0.119 | 1.7 | 3.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 3 / 22 | 14 | 0.264 | -0.06 | 0.259 | 1.7 | 8.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 11 / 22 | 16 | 0.198 | -0.06 | 0.193 | 1.7 | 6.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 4 / 22 | 14 | 0.226 | -0.06 | 0.221 | 1.7 | 7.0 |
| Total | 18.317 | 100.0 | 246 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 18.317.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.