REDSEC
EMEA

WeHaveSups

Games
22
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#10 607 ptsWorld #22 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #7 for 5 snapshots Top of the region
607 634 660 687 2026-10-10 — #8, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 651 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 648 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 648 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 640 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 640 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 640 pts 2026-10-10 — #7, 663 pts 2026-10-10 — #7, 663 pts 2026-10-10 — #7, 673 pts 2026-10-10 — #7, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 672 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 672 pts 2026-10-10 — #7, 666 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 654 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 654 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 654 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 618 pts 2026-10-10 — #11, 618 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #11, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #11, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #11, 627 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 627 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 607 pts 2026-10-12 — #10, 607 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for WeHaveSups on 2026-10-12

EU #10 · 607 points

Lineup: BRanDonBrayeR · Deniskozlov · Elamentaryyy · Laptor · Muze

Published
#10
607 pts
Rating
0.2096
605 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
22
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.2096 × 0.963 × 3000 = 605

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 7 / 23 17 0.218 +0.09 0.226 4.0 26.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 10 / 23 13 0.164 +0.09 0.171 4.0 19.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 1 / 23 19 0.373 +0.09 0.381 4.0 43.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 9 / 23 9 0.127 +0.09 0.133 4.0 15.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 14 / 24 11 0.132 +0.66 0.184 4.5 23.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 13 / 24 9 0.114 +0.66 0.163 4.5 21.2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 13 / 24 13 0.149 +0.66 0.204 4.5 26.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 19 / 24 0 0.000 +0.66 0.000 4.5 0.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 13 / 24 6 0.088 +1.00 0.161 5.7 26.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 20 / 24 4 0.035 +1.00 0.081 5.7 13.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 15 / 24 1 0.044 +1.00 0.096 5.7 15.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 11 / 23 6 0.100 +1.00 0.178 5.7 29.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 11 / 22 6 0.104 +1.00 0.183 5.7 29.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 12 / 21 9 0.137 +1.00 0.225 5.7 36.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 1 / 21 19 0.402 +0.07 0.408 3.8 44.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 3 / 21 17 0.304 +0.07 0.310 3.8 33.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 1 / 21 35 0.559 +0.07 0.565 3.8 61.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 3 / 19 19 0.351 +0.09 0.359 3.8 39.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 7 / 23 8 0.136 +0.53 0.178 4.2 21.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 16 / 22 1 0.047 +0.56 0.073 4.2 8.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 7 / 22 5 0.113 +0.56 0.154 4.2 18.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 1 / 22 14 0.340 +0.59 0.398 4.2 48.9
Total 12.349 100.0 605

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 12.349.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.