REDSEC
AMERICAS

Who Are They

Games
56
Cups
5
Trophies
0
Earnings
$5,650
First seen
2026-03-22
Share image
Redline · AmericasBreakdown →
#9 645 ptsWorld #16 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #5 for 2 snapshots Top of the region
645 664 683 702 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 673 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 661 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 646 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 649 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 657 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 665 pts 2026-10-10 — #7, 662 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 659 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 656 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 676 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 692 pts 2026-10-10 — #5, 696 pts 2026-10-10 — #5, 696 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 696 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 696 pts 2026-10-10 — #7, 699 pts 2026-10-10 — #7, 699 pts 2026-10-10 — #7, 702 pts 2026-10-10 — #7, 696 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 696 pts 2026-10-11 — #6, 690 pts 2026-10-11 — #7, 681 pts 2026-10-11 — #7, 678 pts 2026-10-11 — #8, 669 pts 2026-10-11 — #8, 660 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 654 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-12 — #9, 645 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Who Are They on 2026-10-12

AM #9 · 645 points

Lineup: Barton · Coba · Criz · Excuze

Published
#9
645 pts
Rating
0.2153
646 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
61
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.2153 × 1.000 × 3000 = 646

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 24 / 24 4 0.035 +1.00 0.081 2.3 5.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 7 / 24 6 0.114 +1.00 0.196 2.3 13.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 12 / 24 1 0.053 +1.00 0.110 2.3 7.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 17 / 24 0 0.035 +1.00 0.081 2.3 5.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 15 / 23 4 0.073 +1.00 0.140 2.3 9.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 15 / 22 1 0.047 +1.00 0.101 2.3 7.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 2 / 22 10 0.255 +0.45 0.297 1.5 13.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 3 / 20 12 0.265 +0.49 0.312 1.5 14.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 7 / 20 10 0.173 +0.56 0.221 1.5 10.2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 7 / 20 20 0.276 +0.55 0.329 1.5 15.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 6 / 23 8 0.136 +0.66 0.190 1.7 9.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 2 / 24 4 0.184 +0.73 0.251 1.7 13.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 6 / 23 6 0.118 +0.76 0.177 1.7 9.2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 8 / 23 8 0.118 +0.76 0.177 1.7 9.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 12 / 24 12 0.149 +0.83 0.222 2.2 14.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 6 / 24 8 0.132 +0.83 0.201 2.2 13.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 5 / 24 17 0.219 +0.83 0.301 2.2 19.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 1 / 24 22 0.386 +0.83 0.470 2.2 30.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 3 / 24 12 0.228 +0.83 0.310 2.2 20.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 17 / 24 1 0.044 +0.83 0.084 2.2 5.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 1 / 23 18 0.364 +0.12 0.375 1.5 16.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 7 / 21 9 0.157 +0.20 0.172 1.5 7.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 2 / 21 12 0.284 +0.20 0.302 1.5 13.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 6 / 21 13 0.196 +0.20 0.212 1.5 9.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 6 / 24 13 0.175 +0.47 0.215 1.6 10.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 2 / 24 12 0.254 +0.47 0.299 1.6 14.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 14 / 23 5 0.082 +0.48 0.111 1.6 5.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 1 / 19 13 0.372 +0.54 0.426 1.6 20.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 1 / 24 9 0.272 +1.00 0.377 2.1 23.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 18 / 24 0 0.000 +1.00 0.000 2.1 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 11 / 24 7 0.105 +1.00 0.185 2.1 11.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 12 / 23 2 0.064 +1.00 0.127 2.1 7.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 6 / 24 8 0.132 +1.00 0.218 2.1 13.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 1 / 23 13 0.318 +1.00 0.424 2.1 26.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 3 / 23 20 0.309 +0.15 0.323 1.4 13.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 11 / 24 5 0.088 +0.12 0.094 1.4 3.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 2 / 24 20 0.325 +0.12 0.336 1.4 13.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 3 / 24 7 0.184 +0.12 0.194 1.4 8.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 15 / 24 5 0.079 +0.66 0.120 1.5 5.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 2 / 24 10 0.237 +0.66 0.301 1.5 13.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 3 / 24 19 0.289 +0.66 0.355 1.5 16.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 3 / 23 11 0.227 +0.69 0.294 1.5 13.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 14 / 24 6 0.088 +1.00 0.161 2.0 9.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 13 / 24 2 0.053 +1.00 0.110 2.0 6.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 8 / 24 7 0.105 +1.00 0.185 2.0 10.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 9 / 24 4 0.079 +1.00 0.149 2.0 8.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 21 / 23 4 0.036 +1.00 0.083 2.0 4.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 7 / 22 11 0.170 +1.00 0.265 2.0 15.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 2 / 22 5 0.208 +0.01 0.209 1.3 8.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 14 / 22 8 0.113 +0.01 0.114 1.3 4.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 7 / 22 10 0.160 +0.01 0.161 1.3 6.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 6 / 22 4 0.104 +0.01 0.105 1.3 4.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 13 / 22 10 0.132 +0.59 0.178 1.5 7.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 5 / 23 16 0.218 +0.52 0.266 1.5 11.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 7 / 23 12 0.173 +0.52 0.217 1.5 9.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 17 / 23 7 0.100 +0.52 0.135 1.5 5.9
2026-07-18 RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.516 1.00 1.000 0.077 4 / 24 — 0.473 +1.00 0.570 0.2 4.1
2026-07-11 RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.489 1.00 1.000 0.073 6 / 44 — 0.495 +1.00 0.590 0.2 4.0
2026-06-27 Fireteam x EA 10k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.439 1.00 1.000 0.066 6 / 25 — 0.484 +1.00 0.580 0.2 3.6
2026-06-20 Fireteam x EA 10k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.416 1.00 1.000 0.062 7 / 22 — 0.485 +1.00 0.581 0.2 3.4
2026-03-22 Fireteam x EA 10k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.208 1.00 1.000 0.031 14 / 25 — 0.343 +1.00 0.449 0.1 1.3
Total 32.155 100.0 646

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 32.155.
  • Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.