REDSEC
EMEA

WiLD MultiGaming

Games
30
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#48 303 ptsWorld #110 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #37 for 1 snapshot Top of the region
300 320 340 360 2026-10-10 — #40, 317 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 317 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 317 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 317 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 317 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 317 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 317 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 317 pts 2026-10-10 — #41, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #41, 318 pts 2026-10-10 — #42, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #42, 316 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 304 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 304 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 304 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 304 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 304 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 308 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 324 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 324 pts 2026-10-10 — #45, 306 pts 2026-10-10 — #45, 309 pts 2026-10-10 — #45, 309 pts 2026-10-10 — #37, 360 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 348 pts 2026-10-10 — #42, 324 pts 2026-10-10 — #45, 330 pts 2026-10-10 — #46, 321 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #49, 300 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #48, 303 pts 2026-10-12 — #48, 303 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for WiLD MultiGaming on 2026-10-12

EU #48 · 303 points

Lineup: DogeFather · Hedsut · Herkii · Lino · theBD

Published
#48
303 pts
Rating
0.1049
303 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
30
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1049 × 0.963 × 3000 = 303

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 22 / 24 0 0.000 +1.00 0.000 4.6 0.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 13 / 24 5 0.079 +1.00 0.149 4.6 19.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 20 / 24 2 0.018 +1.00 0.048 4.6 6.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 18 / 24 3 0.026 +1.00 0.065 4.6 8.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 18 / 24 0 0.000 +1.00 0.000 4.6 0.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 6 / 24 7 0.123 +1.00 0.207 4.6 27.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 14 / 23 3 0.064 +0.14 0.070 3.1 6.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 19 / 23 5 0.045 +0.14 0.051 3.1 4.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 17 / 23 7 0.100 +0.14 0.108 3.1 9.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 10 / 23 12 0.155 +0.14 0.165 3.1 14.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 19 / 24 1 0.009 +0.71 0.020 3.5 2.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 17 / 24 4 0.070 +0.71 0.112 3.5 11.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 2 / 24 16 0.289 +0.71 0.361 3.5 36.2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 18 / 24 4 0.035 +0.71 0.064 3.5 6.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 6 / 23 7 0.127 +0.15 0.137 2.8 11.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 8 / 24 4 0.079 +0.14 0.086 2.8 6.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 22 / 24 0 0.000 +0.14 0.000 2.8 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 1 / 24 17 0.342 +0.14 0.355 2.8 28.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 21 / 24 5 0.044 +0.59 0.070 3.1 6.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 16 / 24 4 0.070 +0.59 0.104 3.1 9.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 21 / 23 0 0.000 +0.64 0.000 3.1 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 4 / 23 9 0.173 +0.64 0.228 3.1 20.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 16 / 23 2 0.055 +0.15 0.061 2.6 4.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 3 / 22 16 0.283 +0.21 0.302 2.6 23.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 5 / 22 7 0.142 +0.21 0.157 2.6 11.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 10 / 21 8 0.127 +0.24 0.144 2.6 10.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 19 / 21 1 0.010 +0.60 0.020 3.0 1.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 9 / 21 1 0.059 +0.60 0.090 3.0 7.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 21 / 21 0 0.000 +0.60 0.000 3.0 0.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 20 / 21 5 0.049 +0.61 0.078 3.0 6.6
Total 15.934 100.0 303

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 15.934.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.