RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #24 for 2 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for ZVL on 2026-10-12
AP #25 · 178 pointsLineup: khoasa123 · kyolulu26 · lenafari · realer · thedong1492
Published
#25
178 pts
Rating
0.0969
178 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
10
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0969 × 0.612 × 3000 = 178
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.48 | 0.000 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 16 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +0.48 | 0.107 | 11.5 | 22.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 23 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.48 | 0.053 | 11.5 | 11.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 10 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | +0.48 | 0.064 | 11.5 | 13.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 15 / 23 | 12 | 0.145 | +0.50 | 0.185 | 11.5 | 39.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 21 / 21 | 2 | 0.020 | +0.60 | 0.035 | 11.5 | 7.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 24 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.17 | 0.011 | 7.7 | 1.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 22 | 5 | 0.208 | +0.23 | 0.227 | 7.7 | 32.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 21 | 6 | 0.196 | +0.27 | 0.219 | 7.7 | 30.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 13 / 21 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.27 | 0.136 | 7.7 | 19.2 |
| Total | 5.445 | 100.0 | 178 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 5.445.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.