RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
TricHomeCookin0.58
0.73 K/G359 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Relative Value0.57
0.92 K/G286 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Rogue_One0.53
0.80 K/G168 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
SeaGuy920.51
0.67 K/G204 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
GiftedShootr0.45
0.50 K/G213 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Wavycrockett1000.37
0.55 K/G173 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
shizuka0.29
0.33 K/G140 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Katana0.23
0.00 K/G90 DMG/GRSR
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #50 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Canada Sea Gulls on 2026-10-12
AM #59 · 264 pointsLineup: GiftedShootr · Katana · Relative Value · Rogue_One · SeaGuy92 · TricHomeCookin · Wavycrockett100 · shizuka
Published
#59
264 pts
Rating
0.0881
264 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
30
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0881 × 1.000 × 3000 = 264
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 23 | 7 | 0.136 | +0.18 | 0.149 | 3.3 | 14.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 22 | 2 | 0.066 | +0.18 | 0.075 | 3.3 | 7.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 22 | 0 | 0.066 | +0.18 | 0.075 | 3.3 | 7.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 22 | 5 | 0.113 | +0.18 | 0.125 | 3.3 | 12.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 17 / 23 | 2 | 0.055 | +0.73 | 0.092 | 3.7 | 10.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 17 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +0.79 | 0.119 | 3.7 | 13.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 9 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.82 | 0.125 | 3.7 | 13.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 10 / 23 | 5 | 0.091 | +0.82 | 0.149 | 3.7 | 16.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 19 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | -0.04 | 0.035 | 3.1 | 3.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 4 / 23 | 4 | 0.127 | -0.04 | 0.125 | 3.1 | 11.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 15 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | -0.04 | 0.044 | 3.1 | 4.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 22 | 2 | 0.151 | -0.02 | 0.150 | 3.1 | 13.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 21 / 21 | 3 | 0.029 | +0.16 | 0.034 | 2.9 | 3.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 16 / 21 | 2 | 0.059 | +0.16 | 0.066 | 2.9 | 5.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 22 | 3 | 0.075 | +0.13 | 0.082 | 2.9 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 15 / 20 | 0 | 0.041 | +0.13 | 0.045 | 2.9 | 4.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 23 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 4.1 | 6.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 13 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 4.1 | 10.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 17 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +1.00 | 0.098 | 4.1 | 12.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 20 / 22 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.030 | 4.1 | 3.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 14 / 22 | 6 | 0.094 | +0.08 | 0.099 | 2.8 | 8.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 9 / 22 | 1 | 0.057 | +0.08 | 0.060 | 2.8 | 5.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 6 / 22 | 4 | 0.104 | +0.08 | 0.109 | 2.8 | 9.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 17 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.08 | 0.060 | 2.8 | 5.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 15 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.59 | 0.081 | 3.1 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 17 / 24 | 5 | 0.079 | +0.59 | 0.115 | 3.1 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 3 / 24 | 1 | 0.132 | +0.59 | 0.178 | 3.1 | 16.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 2 / 22 | 3 | 0.189 | +0.65 | 0.248 | 3.1 | 23.1 |
| Total | 15.149 | 100.0 | 264 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 15.149.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.