RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
TricHomeCookin0.58
0.73 K/G359 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Relative Value0.57
0.92 K/G286 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Rogue_One0.53
0.80 K/G168 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
SeaGuy920.51
0.67 K/G204 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
GiftedShootr0.45
0.50 K/G213 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Wavycrockett1000.37
0.55 K/G173 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
shizuka0.29
0.33 K/G140 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Katana0.23
0.00 K/G90 DMG/GRSR
Lineup
| Player | Role | Games | K/game | Dmg/game | RSR? | Joined |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TricHomeCookin | player | 22 | 0.73 | 359 | 0.58 | 2026-09-19 |
| Relative Value | player | 25 | 0.92 | 286 | 0.57 | 2026-09-19 |
|
|
player | 5 | 0.80 | 168 | 0.53 | 2026-09-19 |
| SeaGuy92 | player | 12 | 0.67 | 204 | 0.51 | 2026-10-03 |
| GiftedShootr | player | 6 | 0.50 | 213 | 0.45 | 2026-10-03 |
| Wavycrockett100 | player | 29 | 0.55 | 173 | 0.37 | 2026-09-19 |
| shizuka | player | 15 | 0.33 | 140 | 0.29 | 2026-09-19 |
| Katana | player | 1 | 0.00 | 90 | 0.23 | 2026-10-10 |