RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
vova1.01
1.50 K/G440 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Penduler0.80
1.08 K/G486 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Stephen Shi0.80
1.14 K/G498 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
jiangbeicheng0.69
2.00 K/G206 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Wh1t0.68
0.33 K/G42 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Steam_Liemo0.65
1.22 K/G315 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
cyberdoctor0.58
0.77 K/G235 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Link0.45
0.43 K/G153 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
230.40
0.20 K/G153 DMG/GRSR
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #27 for 2 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Hotel Squad on 2026-10-12
AP #28 · 169 pointsLineup: 23 · Link · Penduler · Steam_Liemo · Stephen Shi · Wh1t · cyberdoctor · jiangbeicheng · vova
Published
#28
169 pts
Rating
0.0920
169 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
24
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0920 × 0.612 × 3000 = 169
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 22 | 5 | 0.113 | +0.34 | 0.136 | 3.7 | 9.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 22 | 1 | 0.057 | +0.34 | 0.072 | 3.7 | 4.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 8 / 22 | 5 | 0.094 | +0.34 | 0.115 | 3.7 | 7.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 22 | 5 | 0.094 | +0.34 | 0.115 | 3.7 | 7.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 21 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.66 | 0.061 | 5.2 | 5.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 23 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.66 | 0.000 | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 18 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +0.68 | 0.064 | 5.2 | 6.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 23 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.68 | 0.000 | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 13 / 23 | 7 | 0.100 | +0.68 | 0.148 | 5.2 | 14.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 18 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.68 | 0.020 | 5.2 | 1.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 6 / 21 | 2 | 0.088 | +0.26 | 0.104 | 3.5 | 6.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 10 / 20 | 6 | 0.112 | +0.32 | 0.134 | 3.5 | 8.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 20 | 3 | 0.173 | +0.32 | 0.200 | 3.5 | 12.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 6 / 20 | 2 | 0.092 | +0.32 | 0.111 | 3.5 | 7.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 7 / 24 | 2 | 0.079 | +0.49 | 0.107 | 4.7 | 9.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 19 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.49 | 0.041 | 4.7 | 3.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 13 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.49 | 0.086 | 4.7 | 7.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 19 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.49 | 0.016 | 4.7 | 1.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 14 / 23 | 12 | 0.145 | +0.50 | 0.185 | 4.7 | 15.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 15 / 21 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.60 | 0.162 | 4.7 | 13.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 4 / 24 | 1 | 0.096 | +0.17 | 0.107 | 3.1 | 6.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 15 / 22 | 4 | 0.075 | +0.23 | 0.088 | 3.1 | 5.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 5 / 21 | 3 | 0.108 | +0.27 | 0.126 | 3.1 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 14 / 21 | 7 | 0.108 | +0.27 | 0.126 | 3.1 | 7.2 |
| Total | 13.479 | 100.0 | 169 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 13.479.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.