RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
vova1.01
1.50 K/G440 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Penduler0.80
1.08 K/G486 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Stephen Shi0.80
1.14 K/G498 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
jiangbeicheng0.69
2.00 K/G206 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Wh1t0.68
0.33 K/G42 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Steam_Liemo0.65
1.22 K/G315 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
cyberdoctor0.58
0.77 K/G235 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Link0.45
0.43 K/G153 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
230.40
0.20 K/G153 DMG/GRSR
Lineup
| Player | Role | Games | K/game | Dmg/game | RSR? | Joined |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vova | player | 12 | 1.50 | 440 | 1.01 | 2026-09-19 |
| Penduler | player | 13 | 1.08 | 486 | 0.80 | 2026-09-19 |
| Stephen Shi | player | 7 | 1.14 | 498 | 0.80 | 2026-10-03 |
| jiangbeicheng | player | 1 | 2.00 | 206 | 0.69 | 2026-10-10 |
| Wh1t | player | 3 | 0.33 | 42 | 0.68 | 2026-10-10 |
| Steam_Liemo | player | 9 | 1.22 | 315 | 0.65 | 2026-10-03 |
| cyberdoctor | player | 22 | 0.77 | 235 | 0.58 | 2026-09-19 |
| Link | player | 23 | 0.43 | 153 | 0.45 | 2026-10-03 |
| 23 | player | 5 | 0.20 | 153 | 0.40 | 2026-10-03 |
Former playersLineup history
| Player | Role | Period |
|---|---|---|
| Link | player | 2026-09-19 — 2026-09-26 |
| chief | player | 2026-09-19 — 2026-09-26 |
TransactionsAll transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Role | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Link | CCB | → | Hotel Squad | player | Result |
| 2026-10-03 | Stephen Shi | CCB | → | Hotel Squad | player | Result |
| 2026-10-03 | Steam_Liemo | CCB | → | Hotel Squad | player | Result |
| 2026-09-30 | Link | CCB | → | Hotel Squad | player | Signup, then result |
| 2026-09-26 | Link | Hotel Squad | → | CCB | player | Result |
| 2026-09-26 | chief | Hotel Squad | → | CCB | player | Result |