RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
Elchalongo1.69
2.93 K/G827 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Mr_FDC1.51
3.00 K/G570 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Mezkal1.10
1.85 K/G510 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Servus Mariae1.03
1.86 K/G569 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
iXRedMetal1.03
1.48 K/G486 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
slouuux0.88
1.36 K/G434 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
EcIlpzeGoat0.82
1.32 K/G378 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Revo0.60
0.93 K/G263 DMG/GRSR
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #22 for 42 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Signal on 2026-10-12
AM #26 · 474 pointsLineup: EcIlpzeGoat · Elchalongo · Mezkal · Mr_FDC · Revo · Servus Mariae · iXRedMetal · slouuux
Published
#26
474 pts
Rating
0.1578
473 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
42
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1578 × 1.000 × 3000 = 473
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 20 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 3.1 | 9.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 15 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 3.1 | 12.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 19 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 3.1 | 4.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 3.1 | 4.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 6 / 23 | 5 | 0.109 | +1.00 | 0.190 | 3.1 | 17.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 4 / 22 | 11 | 0.198 | +1.00 | 0.297 | 3.1 | 27.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 22 | 4 | 0.104 | +0.09 | 0.109 | 2.1 | 6.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 23 | 10 | 0.155 | +0.05 | 0.158 | 2.1 | 9.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 23 | 10 | 0.218 | +0.05 | 0.222 | 2.1 | 13.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 23 | 9 | 0.209 | +0.05 | 0.213 | 2.1 | 13.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 19 / 23 | 10 | 0.091 | +0.69 | 0.138 | 2.3 | 9.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 5 / 24 | 9 | 0.149 | +0.76 | 0.214 | 2.3 | 15.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 7 / 23 | 1 | 0.073 | +0.79 | 0.122 | 2.3 | 8.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 11 / 23 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.79 | 0.180 | 2.3 | 12.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 21 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 2.8 | 9.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 15 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 2.8 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 10 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 2.8 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 5 / 23 | 9 | 0.155 | +1.00 | 0.246 | 2.8 | 20.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 7 / 24 | 1 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 2.8 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 15 / 23 | 5 | 0.082 | +1.00 | 0.153 | 2.8 | 12.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 19 / 23 | 10 | 0.091 | +0.18 | 0.101 | 1.9 | 5.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 24 | 10 | 0.158 | +0.15 | 0.169 | 1.9 | 9.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 24 | 16 | 0.184 | +0.15 | 0.196 | 1.9 | 11.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 24 | 11 | 0.158 | +0.15 | 0.169 | 1.9 | 9.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 3 / 24 | 16 | 0.263 | +0.58 | 0.319 | 2.1 | 20.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 9 / 24 | 11 | 0.140 | +0.58 | 0.187 | 2.1 | 11.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 4 / 24 | 17 | 0.237 | +0.58 | 0.292 | 2.1 | 18.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 16 / 23 | 12 | 0.145 | +0.57 | 0.192 | 2.1 | 12.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 7 / 24 | 5 | 0.105 | +1.00 | 0.185 | 2.7 | 14.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 22 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 2.7 | 2.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 3 / 24 | 11 | 0.219 | +1.00 | 0.320 | 2.7 | 25.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 20 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 23 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 5 / 22 | 4 | 0.113 | +1.00 | 0.195 | 2.7 | 15.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 11 / 22 | 2 | 0.066 | +0.11 | 0.071 | 1.8 | 3.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 15 / 21 | 10 | 0.137 | +0.14 | 0.147 | 1.8 | 7.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 9 / 21 | 13 | 0.176 | +0.14 | 0.187 | 1.8 | 9.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 11 / 21 | 4 | 0.088 | +0.14 | 0.096 | 1.8 | 5.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 9 / 22 | 10 | 0.142 | +0.62 | 0.192 | 2.0 | 11.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 3 / 23 | 10 | 0.218 | +0.55 | 0.269 | 2.0 | 16.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 3 / 23 | 10 | 0.218 | +0.55 | 0.269 | 2.0 | 16.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 22 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +0.55 | 0.070 | 2.0 | 4.2 |
| Total | 23.681 | 100.0 | 473 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.681.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.