RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
Elchalongo1.69
2.93 K/G827 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Mr_FDC1.51
3.00 K/G570 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Mezkal1.10
1.85 K/G510 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Servus Mariae1.03
1.86 K/G569 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
iXRedMetal1.03
1.48 K/G486 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
slouuux0.88
1.36 K/G434 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
EcIlpzeGoat0.82
1.32 K/G378 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Revo0.60
0.93 K/G263 DMG/GRSR
Lineup
| Player | Role | Games | K/game | Dmg/game | RSR? | Joined |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elchalongo | player | 14 | 2.93 | 827 | 1.69 | 2026-09-26 |
| Mr_FDC | player | 14 | 3.00 | 570 | 1.51 | 2026-09-26 |
| Mezkal | player | 41 | 1.85 | 510 | 1.10 | 2026-09-19 |
| Servus Mariae | player | 14 | 1.86 | 569 | 1.03 | 2026-09-19 |
| iXRedMetal | player | 42 | 1.48 | 486 | 1.03 | 2026-09-19 |
| slouuux | player | 42 | 1.36 | 434 | 0.88 | 2026-10-10 |
| EcIlpzeGoat | player | 40 | 1.32 | 378 | 0.82 | 2026-10-10 |
| Revo | player | 14 | 0.93 | 263 | 0.60 | 2026-09-19 |
TransactionsAll transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Role | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | slouuux | The Astros | → | Signal | player | Result |
| 2026-10-10 | EcIlpzeGoat | The Astros | → | Signal | player | Result |