RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #1 for 60 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for TBA on 2026-10-12
EU #1 · 982 pointsLineup: GaGOD · PaG3 · Rustanmar · unknowN
Published
#1
982 pts
Rating
0.3395
981 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
56
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.3395 × 0.963 × 3000 = 981
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 18 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +0.92 | 0.117 | 2.3 | 7.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 4 / 24 | 13 | 0.202 | +0.92 | 0.292 | 2.3 | 19.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 3 / 24 | 23 | 0.325 | +0.92 | 0.420 | 2.3 | 28.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 9 / 24 | 10 | 0.132 | +0.92 | 0.210 | 2.3 | 14.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 17 / 24 | 7 | 0.096 | +0.92 | 0.165 | 2.3 | 11.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 1 / 24 | 34 | 0.491 | +0.92 | 0.578 | 2.3 | 38.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 24 | 30 | 0.456 | +0.31 | 0.485 | 1.5 | 21.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 24 | 16 | 0.184 | +0.31 | 0.210 | 1.5 | 9.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 24 | 27 | 0.430 | +0.31 | 0.459 | 1.5 | 20.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 24 | 22 | 0.386 | +0.31 | 0.415 | 1.5 | 18.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 5 / 24 | 14 | 0.193 | +0.60 | 0.247 | 1.7 | 12.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 5 / 24 | 24 | 0.281 | +0.60 | 0.340 | 1.7 | 17.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 18 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.60 | 0.058 | 1.7 | 2.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 5 / 24 | 28 | 0.316 | +0.60 | 0.376 | 1.7 | 18.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 1 / 24 | 21 | 0.377 | +0.99 | 0.480 | 2.2 | 30.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 3 / 24 | 18 | 0.281 | +0.99 | 0.384 | 2.2 | 24.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 1 / 24 | 26 | 0.421 | +0.99 | 0.521 | 2.2 | 33.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 7 / 23 | 8 | 0.136 | +1.00 | 0.224 | 2.2 | 14.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 5 / 22 | 13 | 0.198 | +1.00 | 0.297 | 2.2 | 18.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 15 / 21 | 8 | 0.118 | +1.00 | 0.201 | 2.2 | 12.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 13 / 22 | 5 | 0.085 | +0.03 | 0.087 | 1.5 | 3.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 21 | 16 | 0.294 | +0.05 | 0.298 | 1.5 | 12.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 21 | 17 | 0.304 | +0.05 | 0.308 | 1.5 | 13.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 7 / 21 | 16 | 0.225 | +0.05 | 0.229 | 1.5 | 9.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 9 / 23 | 21 | 0.236 | +0.47 | 0.280 | 1.6 | 13.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 17 / 22 | 14 | 0.170 | +0.50 | 0.212 | 1.6 | 10.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 8 / 22 | 10 | 0.142 | +0.50 | 0.181 | 1.6 | 8.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 5 / 22 | 13 | 0.198 | +0.52 | 0.245 | 1.6 | 11.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 7 / 24 | 21 | 0.246 | +0.95 | 0.343 | 2.1 | 20.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 1 / 23 | 13 | 0.318 | +0.98 | 0.421 | 2.1 | 25.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 17 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +0.98 | 0.125 | 2.1 | 7.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 4 / 23 | 11 | 0.191 | +0.98 | 0.287 | 2.1 | 17.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 22 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +0.98 | 0.082 | 2.1 | 4.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 5 / 21 | 28 | 0.353 | +1.00 | 0.458 | 2.1 | 27.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 19 | 18 | 0.426 | +0.13 | 0.438 | 1.4 | 17.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 19 | 24 | 0.489 | +0.13 | 0.501 | 1.4 | 20.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 19 | 24 | 0.489 | +0.13 | 0.501 | 1.4 | 20.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 18 | 21 | 0.478 | +0.17 | 0.493 | 1.4 | 19.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 4 / 24 | 15 | 0.219 | +0.49 | 0.264 | 1.6 | 11.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 17 / 24 | 11 | 0.132 | +0.49 | 0.168 | 1.6 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 1 / 23 | 17 | 0.355 | +0.52 | 0.406 | 1.6 | 18.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 8 / 23 | 13 | 0.164 | +0.52 | 0.207 | 1.6 | 9.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 1 / 24 | 23 | 0.395 | +0.87 | 0.483 | 2.0 | 27.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 1 / 24 | 21 | 0.377 | +0.87 | 0.466 | 2.0 | 26.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 8 / 22 | 10 | 0.142 | +0.91 | 0.221 | 2.0 | 12.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 1 / 22 | 24 | 0.434 | +0.91 | 0.525 | 2.0 | 29.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 1 / 20 | 10 | 0.327 | +0.95 | 0.426 | 2.0 | 24.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 7 / 19 | 5 | 0.128 | +0.97 | 0.210 | 2.0 | 12.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 23 | 28 | 0.455 | +0.04 | 0.458 | 1.3 | 17.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 22 | 34 | 0.528 | +0.09 | 0.536 | 1.3 | 20.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 22 | 29 | 0.481 | +0.09 | 0.489 | 1.3 | 18.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 21 | 33 | 0.539 | +0.12 | 0.549 | 1.3 | 20.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 1 / 21 | 30 | 0.510 | +0.48 | 0.552 | 1.5 | 23.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 1 / 21 | 20 | 0.412 | +0.48 | 0.458 | 1.5 | 19.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 1 / 21 | 19 | 0.402 | +0.48 | 0.448 | 1.5 | 19.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 1 / 21 | 29 | 0.500 | +0.49 | 0.544 | 1.5 | 23.3 |
| Total | 31.845 | 100.0 | 981 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 31.845.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.