RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
EichelMeier1.13
1.97 K/G516 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
PYURIX1.00
1.48 K/G340 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Kal0.96
1.43 K/G377 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
xltachi_Uchiha_0.94
1.62 K/G420 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Aeoze0.89
1.53 K/G381 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
VIOLENTIZ0.58
1.00 K/G270 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
3FingersInYou0.49
0.33 K/G184 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Ace0.43
0.25 K/G316 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Zgegoz0.20
0.00 K/G142 DMG/GRSR
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #31 for 3 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Team Netcode on 2026-10-12
EU #42 · 341 pointsLineup: 3FingersInYou · Ace · Aeoze · EichelMeier · Kal · PYURIX · VIOLENTIZ · Zgegoz · xltachi_Uchiha_
Published
#42
341 pts
Rating
0.1180
341 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
39
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1180 × 0.963 × 3000 = 341
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 24 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 3.4 | 4.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 9 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 3.4 | 13.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 24 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 3.4 | 4.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 17 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 3.4 | 12.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 23 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 3.4 | 2.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 24 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 3.4 | 8.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 17 / 23 | 8 | 0.109 | +0.13 | 0.118 | 2.3 | 7.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 23 | 4 | 0.082 | +0.13 | 0.089 | 2.3 | 5.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 23 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.13 | 0.127 | 2.3 | 8.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 17 / 23 | 7 | 0.100 | +0.13 | 0.108 | 2.3 | 7.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 2 / 24 | 14 | 0.272 | +0.66 | 0.337 | 2.6 | 25.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 19 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +0.66 | 0.097 | 2.6 | 7.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 17 / 23 | 8 | 0.109 | +0.70 | 0.161 | 2.6 | 12.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 21 / 23 | 9 | 0.082 | +0.70 | 0.127 | 2.6 | 9.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 22 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 3.3 | 4.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 14 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 3.3 | 7.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 13 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 3.3 | 11.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 17 / 23 | 2 | 0.055 | +1.00 | 0.113 | 3.3 | 10.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 21 / 22 | 6 | 0.057 | +1.00 | 0.116 | 3.3 | 10.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 15 / 21 | 4 | 0.078 | +0.12 | 0.085 | 2.2 | 5.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 12 / 20 | 4 | 0.092 | +0.18 | 0.102 | 2.2 | 6.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +0.06 | 0.118 | 2.2 | 7.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 10 / 20 | 19 | 0.245 | +0.18 | 0.261 | 2.2 | 16.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 22 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.58 | 0.000 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 1 / 22 | 17 | 0.368 | +0.61 | 0.428 | 2.4 | 30.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 3 / 22 | 15 | 0.274 | +0.61 | 0.333 | 2.4 | 23.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 17 / 22 | 3 | 0.066 | +0.63 | 0.102 | 2.4 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 13 / 23 | 9 | 0.118 | +0.03 | 0.120 | 2.1 | 7.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 23 | 21 | 0.255 | +0.03 | 0.258 | 2.1 | 15.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 3 / 23 | 20 | 0.309 | +0.03 | 0.312 | 2.1 | 18.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 20 / 23 | 3 | 0.027 | +0.03 | 0.028 | 2.1 | 1.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 12 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.59 | 0.104 | 2.3 | 6.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 24 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.59 | 0.032 | 2.3 | 2.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 19 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.63 | 0.000 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 23 / 23 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.63 | 0.034 | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 20 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.04 | 0.000 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 22 | 12 | 0.179 | +0.10 | 0.187 | 1.9 | 10.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 21 / 21 | 2 | 0.020 | +0.13 | 0.022 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 10 / 22 | 3 | 0.075 | +0.10 | 0.081 | 1.9 | 4.5 |
| Total | 21.513 | 100.0 | 341 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 21.513.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.