RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
EichelMeier1.13
1.97 K/G516 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
PYURIX1.00
1.48 K/G340 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Kal0.96
1.43 K/G377 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
xltachi_Uchiha_0.94
1.62 K/G420 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Aeoze0.89
1.53 K/G381 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
VIOLENTIZ0.58
1.00 K/G270 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
3FingersInYou0.49
0.33 K/G184 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Ace0.43
0.25 K/G316 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Zgegoz0.20
0.00 K/G142 DMG/GRSR
Lineup
| Player | Role | Games | K/game | Dmg/game | RSR? | Joined |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EichelMeier | player | 39 | 1.97 | 516 | 1.13 | 2026-09-19 |
| PYURIX | player | 31 | 1.48 | 340 | 1.00 | 2026-09-26 |
| Kal | player | 7 | 1.43 | 377 | 0.96 | 2026-10-10 |
| xltachi_Uchiha_ | player | 32 | 1.62 | 420 | 0.94 | 2026-09-26 |
| Aeoze | player | 32 | 1.53 | 381 | 0.89 | 2026-09-19 |
| VIOLENTIZ | player | 4 | 1.00 | 270 | 0.58 | 2026-09-19 |
| 3FingersInYou | player | 3 | 0.33 | 184 | 0.49 | 2026-10-10 |
| Ace | player | 4 | 0.25 | 316 | 0.43 | 2026-09-19 |
| Zgegoz | player | 4 | 0.00 | 142 | 0.20 | 2026-09-26 |