REDSEC
APAC

ZAY

Games
40
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Earnings
$1,000
Share image
Redline · APACBreakdown →
#20 211 ptsWorld #155 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #19 for 1 snapshot Top of the region
197 210 222 235 2026-10-10 — #25, 197 pts 2026-10-10 — #24, 203 pts 2026-10-10 — #24, 205 pts 2026-10-10 — #24, 203 pts 2026-10-10 — #22, 207 pts 2026-10-10 — #21, 225 pts 2026-10-10 — #19, 235 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 233 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 233 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 233 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 233 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 233 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 233 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 233 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 233 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 233 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 233 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 233 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 228 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 224 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 219 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-10 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-11 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-11 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-11 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-11 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-11 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-11 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-11 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-11 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-11 — #20, 211 pts 2026-10-12 — #20, 211 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for ZAY on 2026-10-12

AP #20 · 211 points

Lineup: D r a g u S h i n · I_Stezzy_I · Koub Waterfall · Mark1vs8 · NONLY1 · T H A N A K R I T · UsErTooN

Published
#20
211 pts
Rating
0.1152
212 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
40
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1152 × 0.612 × 3000 = 212

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 12 / 24 7 0.105 +0.61 0.149 3.5 9.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 19 / 24 6 0.053 +0.61 0.083 3.5 5.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 16 / 24 7 0.096 +0.61 0.138 3.5 9.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 1 / 24 11 0.289 +0.61 0.350 3.5 22.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 3 / 24 8 0.193 +0.61 0.248 3.5 16.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 7 / 24 1 0.070 +0.61 0.105 3.5 6.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 10 / 22 8 0.123 +0.10 0.129 2.4 5.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 5 / 23 9 0.155 +0.06 0.159 2.4 6.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 9 / 22 2 0.066 +0.07 0.069 2.4 3.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 6 / 22 8 0.142 +0.07 0.146 2.4 6.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 19 / 24 4 0.035 +0.65 0.060 3.4 3.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 11 / 24 9 0.123 +0.65 0.173 3.4 10.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 19 / 23 3 0.027 +0.67 0.050 3.4 3.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 22 / 23 1 0.009 +0.67 0.020 3.4 1.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 23 / 23 3 0.027 +0.67 0.050 3.4 3.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 22 / 23 2 0.018 +0.67 0.036 3.4 2.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 15 / 21 4 0.078 +0.25 0.092 2.2 3.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 4 / 20 2 0.122 +0.31 0.144 2.2 5.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 8 / 20 11 0.163 +0.31 0.188 2.2 7.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 13 / 20 3 0.071 +0.31 0.088 2.2 3.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.75 1.500 0.497 12 / 24 3 0.070 +0.55 0.101 2.4 4.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.75 1.500 0.497 8 / 24 8 0.114 +0.55 0.153 2.4 6.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.75 1.500 0.497 19 / 24 0 0.000 +0.55 0.000 2.4 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.75 1.500 0.497 22 / 24 2 0.018 +0.55 0.030 2.4 1.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.75 1.500 0.497 18 / 24 2 0.018 +0.55 0.030 2.4 1.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.75 1.500 0.497 11 / 24 7 0.105 +0.55 0.143 2.4 6.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.75 1.000 0.332 10 / 22 7 0.113 +0.10 0.119 1.6 3.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.75 1.000 0.332 6 / 22 4 0.104 +0.10 0.110 1.6 3.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.75 1.000 0.332 3 / 21 7 0.206 +0.13 0.216 1.6 6.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.75 1.000 0.332 2 / 21 6 0.225 +0.13 0.236 1.6 6.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 15 / 24 6 0.088 +0.48 0.117 2.3 4.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 15 / 24 0 0.035 +0.48 0.052 2.3 2.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 7 / 24 5 0.105 +0.48 0.138 2.3 5.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 7 / 24 2 0.079 +0.48 0.107 2.3 4.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 18 / 23 1 0.009 +0.49 0.016 2.3 0.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 17 / 21 2 0.059 +0.59 0.089 2.3 3.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 20 / 22 4 0.038 -0.05 0.036 1.5 1.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 9 / 22 5 0.094 -0.05 0.092 1.5 2.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 15 / 22 7 0.104 -0.05 0.101 1.5 2.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 2 / 22 11 0.264 -0.05 0.260 1.5 7.2
Total 20.859 100.0 212

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 20.859.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.